Advertisement

Search Results

Showing results for "Elmore Leonard"

The Complete Western Stories of Elmore Leonard

The Complete Western Stories of Elmore Leonard

Elmore Leonard
Elmore Leonard's 10 Rules of Writing

Elmore Leonard's 10 Rules of Writing

Elmore Leonard
Cooler Than Cool: The Life and Work of Elmore Leonard

Cooler Than Cool: The Life and Work of Elmore Leonard

C.M. Kushins
The Hunted: Grand Master Elmore Leonard's Razor-Sharp Crime Fiction of a Fugitive Chased to Israel by Motown Mobsters

The Hunted: Grand Master Elmore Leonard's Razor-Sharp Crime Fiction of a Fugitive Chased to Israel by Motown Mobsters

Elmore Leonard
Elmore Leonard Classic 3-Book Collection: Essential Crime Thrillers—Get Shorty, Killshot, Tishomingo Blues

Elmore Leonard Classic 3-Book Collection: Essential Crime Thrillers—Get Shorty, Killshot, Tishomingo Blues

Elmore Leonard
Get Shorty (Chili Palmer, #1)

Get Shorty (Chili Palmer, #1)

Elmore Leonard
Pagan Babies

Pagan Babies

Elmore Leonard
Out of Sight (Jack Foley, #1)

Out of Sight (Jack Foley, #1)

Elmore Leonard
Comfort to the Enemy and Other Carl Webster Stories

Comfort to the Enemy and Other Carl Webster Stories

Elmore Leonard
Rum Punch (Ordell Robbie & Louis Gara #2)

Rum Punch (Ordell Robbie & Louis Gara #2)

Elmore Leonard
Pronto (Raylan Givens, #1)

Pronto (Raylan Givens, #1)

Elmore Leonard
Being Cool: The Work of Elmore Leonard

Being Cool: The Work of Elmore Leonard

Charles J. Rzepka
The Best American Noir Of The Century: 39 dark, hard-boiled crime tales spanning a century―from James M. Cain and Mickey Spillane to Elmore Leonard and Dennis Lehane

The Best American Noir Of The Century: 39 dark, hard-boiled crime tales spanning a century―from James M. Cain and Mickey Spillane to Elmore Leonard and Dennis Lehane

Otto Penzler
Elmore Leonard Books in Order: Raylan Givens series (Justified books), Chili Palmer, Carl Webster, Jack Foley, Ryan, all short stories, standalones and ... Leonard biography. (Series Order Book 29)

Elmore Leonard Books in Order: Raylan Givens series (Justified books), Chili Palmer, Carl Webster, Jack Foley, Ryan, all short stories, standalones and ... Leonard biography. (Series Order Book 29)

Book List Guru
Elmore Leonard: La Brava; Cat Chaser; Split Images

Elmore Leonard: La Brava; Cat Chaser; Split Images

Elmore Leonard
Elmore Leonard's Western Roundup #2: Escape from Five Shadows, Last Stand at Saber River, and the Law at Randado

Elmore Leonard's Western Roundup #2: Escape from Five Shadows, Last Stand at Saber River, and the Law at Randado

Elmore Leonard
Riding the Rap (Raylan Givens, #2)

Riding the Rap (Raylan Givens, #2)

Elmore Leonard
52 Pickup

52 Pickup

Elmore Leonard
Raylan (Raylan Givens, #3)

Raylan (Raylan Givens, #3)

Elmore Leonard
Elmore Leonard's Western Roundup #3: Valdez is Coming & Hombre

Elmore Leonard's Western Roundup #3: Valdez is Coming & Hombre

Elmore Leonard